Northern Steel Challenge & Club Championships

Match Results - By Division

LTD
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 W Sheng   A LTD 139.47 100.00 20.61 16.47 11.19 19.33 16.95 20.98 16.29 17.65
2 S, Chris 16709 B LTD 148.78 93.74 21.10 14.04 17.40 21.94 17.00 20.10 22.11 15.09
3 M, Yukoshige   U LTD 178.71 78.04 19.27 20.48 20.66 27.00 21.31 22.65 23.56 23.78
4 S, Kyle   C LTD 179.64 77.64 23.57 21.28 15.82 25.98 23.87 27.47 23.72 17.93
5 C , Hamish   C LTD 187.43 74.41 24.65 22.47 16.47 26.33 20.12 33.98 24.78 18.63
6 W, Ivan   U LTD 231.99 60.12 33.02 27.26 17.14 44.39 26.45 36.79 25.78 21.16
7 W, Murray   U LTD 267.31 52.18 32.11 30.11 20.55 46.94 37.78 36.82 35.79 27.21
8 N, Thomas   U LTD 297.30 46.91 33.79 30.89 50.77 27.41 26.05 24.05 33.08 71.26
9 J, Paul   U LTD 304.69 45.77 34.86 37.28 21.57 48.83 38.26 48.19 40.35 35.35
10 C, Peter   D LTD 309.90 45.00 38.27 40.79 23.92 51.87 36.70 45.70 39.33 33.32

OPN
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 S, Chris 16709 B OPN 134.75 100.00 17.40 19.55 13.95 18.55 17.38 19.02 15.42 13.48
2 M,Yukoshige   U OPN 144.14 93.49 21.04 15.04 15.07 20.67 17.41 19.11 18.51 17.29
3 W, Sheng   B OPN 144.89 93.00 17.02 17.73 13.45 27.92 15.26 22.66 16.72 14.13
4 I, Hisaya   U OPN 145.97 92.31 21.18 15.33 14.79 18.69 19.45 21.60 16.29 18.64
5 J, Barry 21010 U OPN 160.16 84.13 20.32 24.45 17.56 20.32 17.49 21.20 21.59 17.23
6 C , Hamish   U OPN 162.28 83.04 20.84 19.06 13.81 20.18 21.52 22.10 23.39 21.38
7 L, Levi   U OPN 183.03 73.62 20.74 19.75 15.54 33.96 21.88 21.61 25.11 24.44
8 N, Gerald   U OPN 210.02 64.16 26.91 22.95 19.74 32.16 22.31 38.46 23.32 24.17
9 J, Alex 21058 U OPN - - 42.64 26.29 - - 58.30 94.74 - 23.73
10 J, Nathan 21002 U OPN - - - - - - - - - -

PCCO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 S, Kyle   M PCCO 106.39 100.00 13.65 11.77 10.04 17.88 11.16 15.28 13.81 12.80
2 T, John   M PCCO 122.22 87.05 16.28 10.87 9.79 22.84 14.74 18.66 16.49 12.55
3 H, Malanie   B PCCO 134.32 79.21 14.74 15.47 11.92 20.58 18.82 15.27 24.16 13.36
4 L, Levi   U PCCO 141.97 74.94 16.87 13.92 16.88 21.76 15.83 19.33 21.03 16.35
5 C, Peter   C PCCO 143.28 74.25 16.58 14.78 13.99 25.81 16.94 19.65 20.62 14.91
6 P, Neil 12133A C PCCO 148.60 71.59 17.22 15.07 12.98 32.01 16.28 20.09 18.89 16.06
7 W, Cary   B PCCO 161.31 65.95 21.12 9.91 29.99 19.23 14.56 28.36 14.54 23.60
8 A, Reuben A U PCCO 165.81 64.16 28.92 27.43 12.16 22.96 17.79 19.92 18.34 18.29
9 J, Alex 21058 D PCCO 202.60 52.51 30.25 17.59 17.05 36.55 15.16 45.63 24.14 16.23
10 J, Nathan 21002 D PCCO 212.69 50.02 24.52 18.18 16.43 41.77 20.08 49.56 24.36 17.79

RFPO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 D, Russell   A RFPO 109.70 100.00 14.12 11.73 9.68 16.46 14.42 16.29 15.84 11.16
2 T, John   A RFPO 114.26 96.01 10.38 11.22 15.91 18.43 13.45 14.80 16.04 14.03
3 S, Chris 16709 A RFPO 114.57 95.75 15.25 11.97 13.09 18.24 13.94 15.87 15.17 11.04
4 I, Hisaya   U RFPO 114.81 95.55 16.39 11.88 11.80 19.05 13.46 15.34 15.21 11.68
5 W, Cary   B RFPO 128.00 85.70 17.59 12.88 13.61 20.55 14.26 18.84 16.63 13.64
6 S, Lee   U RFPO 132.70 82.67 16.24 13.58 13.11 23.19 16.44 17.30 19.66 13.18
7 St, Kyle   B RFPO 134.70 81.44 15.05 16.34 10.53 20.66 17.69 19.36 16.85 18.22
8 P, Neil 12133A B RFPO 136.15 80.57 17.10 14.09 14.47 19.27 20.07 17.78 17.98 15.39
9 L, Levi   U RFPO 148.64 73.80 23.85 15.32 15.25 22.93 16.86 17.54 21.03 15.86
10 S , Jeanette   U RFPO 156.83 69.95 18.10 18.15 13.90 27.59 15.78 29.72 18.50 15.09
11 J, Barry 21010 B RFPO 160.57 68.32 25.27 20.78 10.75 20.02 24.74 27.92 18.63 12.46
12 D, Alan   U RFPO 175.35 62.56 21.38 19.87 17.32 30.25 20.70 24.17 22.02 19.64
13 J, Nathan 21002 D RFPO 182.48 60.12 28.27 21.81 15.57 27.40 21.46 26.60 24.86 16.51
14 J, Paul   U RFPO 194.77 56.32 23.73 20.27 21.80 29.85 26.48 26.07 23.82 22.75
15 W, Ivan   U RFPO 213.29 51.43 25.92 19.51 17.97 33.07 29.71 36.77 28.10 22.24
16 H, Issbel   U RFPO 244.45 44.88 29.66 31.47 19.25 38.92 25.15 36.16 35.64 28.20
19 P, Graeme   U RFPO - - - 104.65 - - 24.37 - - 19.96

RFRO
Final Name USPSA# Class Division Time % 1: 5 To Go 2: Showdown 3: Smoke & Hope 4: Outer Limits 5: Accelerator 6: The Pendulum 7: Speed Option 8: Roundabout
1 T, John   U RFRO 102.26 100.00 11.74 14.04 11.25 15.25 12.45 13.95 13.83 9.75
2 D, Russell   A RFRO 107.66 94.98 13.75 10.82 10.29 20.10 14.34 14.06 13.55 10.75
3 I, Hisaya   U RFRO 114.05 89.66 15.74 11.05 12.12 20.24 13.77 16.62 13.79 10.72
4 W, Cary   A RFRO 115.21 88.76 13.82 10.70 11.95 18.30 15.21 14.73 17.39 13.11
5 P, Neil 12133A A RFRO 120.97 84.53 14.97 12.17 12.35 23.92 12.81 15.58 15.69 13.48
6 C Peter   C RFRO 132.32 77.28 16.63 14.48 12.40 24.65 17.63 16.62 17.73 12.18
7 J, Alex 21058 C RFRO 132.81 77.00 16.36 13.14 12.24 26.01 15.78 20.94 16.67 11.67
8 H, Malanie   B RFRO 134.85 75.83 19.05 16.76 13.60 19.34 16.77 16.98 17.39 14.96
9 A, Reuben A U RFRO 142.69 71.67 19.82 13.44 11.19 23.29 16.25 23.00 22.32 13.38
10 J, Barry 21010 C RFRO 147.20 69.47 20.79 13.74 14.00 24.44 18.10 23.60 15.74 16.79

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.6.38 ollee) at 2020-01-22 18:22 +1300